1. Aleksandra Stanković, OŠ "Vasa Pelagić" Beograd, Republika Srbija
  2. Alenka Oreščanin, OŠ "Marija Trandafil" Veternik, Repubilka Srbija
  3. Andrijana Šikl Erski, OŠ “Jovan Ristić” Beograd, Republika Srbija
  4. Biljana Ilieva, OOU "Sv.Kliment Ohridski” Skopje, RS Makedonija
  5. Biljana Pipović, Gimnazija "Stevan Jakovljević", Vlasotince, Republika Srbija
  6. Branka Ranisavljević, Karlovacka gimnazija, Sremski Karlovci, Republika Srbija
  7. Darina Poljak, OŠ “Mlada Pokolenja” Kovačica, Republika Srbija
  8. Desanka Ristić, OŠ “Vuk Karadžić” Kikinda, Republika Srbija
  9. Elizabeta Filipova, OOU Tode Hadzi-Tefov, Kavadarci, RS Makedonija
  10. Enes Avdičević, JU OŠ “Teočak” Teočak, Bosna i Hercegovina
  11. Gordana Milačić, OŠ "Sveti Sava" Kragujevac, Republika Srbija
  12. Irena Zlatković, OŠ “Čegar kula” Niš, Republika Srbija
  13. Ivana Bašić, OŠ Opuzen, Republika Hrvatska
  14. Ivana Milić, OŠ “Milan Vukotić”, Golubovci, Crna Gora
  15. Larisa Zhulina-Mitovski, OOU ”Јoаkim Кrčovski” Кriva Palanka RS Makedonija
  16. Marija Bikovska, OOU “Gjorgjija Pulevski”, Skoplje, RS Makedonija
  17. Marija Bjeljac, Gimnazija "Svetozar Marković" Novi Sad, Republika Srbija
  18. Marija Maksimova, DM UC “Sergej Mihajlov” Štip, RS Makedonija
  19. Marija Varsamis Simonovska, OOU "Dimitar Miladonov", Skopje, RS Makedonija
  20. Marina Njerš, Gimnazija "Fran Galović" Koprivnica, Republika Hrvatska
  21. Marina Stojanovska, PMF, UKIM, Skoplje, RS Makedonija
  22. Marinela Šćepanović, ŠOSO "Vuk Karadžić" Sombor, Republika Srbija
  23. Milanka Stankić, OŠ “Sveti Sava", Subotica, Republika Srbija
  24. Milica Mališić, OŠ "Aleksa Šantić", Kaluđerica, Beograd, Republika Srbija
  25. Milijana Gajić, PU Čukarica Beograd, Republika Srbija
  26. Miloš Jeftić, ТŠ "Мilenko Verkić Neša" Pećinci, Republika Srbija
  27. Miluša Žugić, JU OŠ "Bajo Pivljanin" Donja Brezna, Crna Gora
  28. Mirjana Trbojević, Gimnazija Banja Luka, Bosna i Hercegovina
  29. Miroslava Knežević Saša, JU OŠ "Grbavica II" Sarajevo, BiH
  30. Nada Đaković, Gimnazija  Mrkonjić Grad, Bosna i Hercegovina
  31. Olivera Kolarić, OĐ “Žabare”, Žabare, Republika Srbija
  32. Olivera Nedić, JU OŠ "Sveti Sava" Doboj, Bosna i Hercegovina
  33. Remzo Destović, OŠ "Jovan Jovanović Zmaj", Novi Pazar, Republika Sbija
  34. Slavka Klikovac, OŠ “MIlan Vukotić” Golubovci, Crna Gora
  35. Spomenka Divljan, PU “Radost”, Novi Banovci, Repubika Srbija
  36. Stojan Manolev, SOU  “Goce Delčev”, Valandovo, Severna Makedonija
  37. Suzana Ivanović, OŠ "Car Konstantin", Niš, Republika Srbija
  38. Tanja Olear Gojić, OŠ “Dragan Lukić" Beograd, Republika Srbija
  39. Tatjana Stanković, ETŠ "Nikola Tesla", Pančevo, Republika Srbija
  40. Vesna Lazarević, OŠ "Borivoje Ž. Milojević" Krupanj, Repubika Srbija
  41. Vesna Milenović, OŠ" Vuk Karadžić" Žitkovac", Republika Srbija
  42. Vesna Nusic, PU "Naše dete" Vranje, Republika Srbija
  43. Violeta Panev, OOU “Vlado Tasevski”  Skopje, RS Makedonija
  44. Vojka Milovanović,  OŠ "Dositej Obradović " Požarevac, Republika Srbija
  45. Željka Milošević Paro, Škola likovnih umjetnosti Split, Republika Hrvatska